General Knowledge : Awards : Padma Vibhushan / Padma Bhushan / Padma Shri Awards

Padma Vibhushan / Padma Bhushan / Padma Shri Awards

ADVERTISEMENT
GK 2015 Question Bank CD -

Padma Bhushan and Padma Vibhushan Awards

Padma Awards, India’s highest civilian awards, are conferred in three categories, namely, Padma Vibhushan, Padma Bhushan and Padma Shri. The Awards are given in various disciplines / fields of activities, viz – art, social work, public affairs, science and engineering, trade and industry, medicine, literature and education, sports, civil service, etc. ‘Padma Vibhushan’ is awarded for exceptional and distinguished service; ‘Padma Bhushan’ for distinguished service of high order and ‘Padma Shri’ for distinguished service in any field.

The awards are announced on the occasion of Republic Day every year. The awards are conferred by the President of India at a function held at Rashtrapati Bhawan sometime around March / April.

Padma Awards 2015

Padma Vibhushan Awards 2015

RecipientFieldState
L. K. AdvaniPublic AffairsGujarat
Amitabh BachchanArtsMaharashtra
Veerendra HeggadeSocial WorkKarnataka
Dilip KumarArtsMaharashtra
Giridhar MishraOthersUttar Pradesh
M. R. SrinivasanScience & EngineeringTamil Nadu
Kottayan Katankot VenugopalPublic AffairsDelhi
Karim Al Hussaini Aga KhanTrade and Industry

Padma Bhushan Awards 2015

NameFieldStateCountry
Ambrish MithalMedicineDelhiIndia
Ashok SethMedicineDelhiIndia
Aveg AshishSportsChandigarhIndia
Bill GatesSocial WorkUSA
David Frawley ( Vamadeva )OthersUSA
Gokulotsavji MaharajArtMadhya PradeshIndia
Harish SalvePublic AffairsDelhiIndia
Jahnu BaruahArtAssamIndia
Kharag Singh ValdiyaScience and EngineeringKarnatakaIndia
Manjul BhargavaScience and EngineeringUSA
Melinda GatesSocial WorkUSA
N. GopalaswamiCivil ServiceTamil NaduIndia
Rajat SharmaLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Saichiro MisumiOthersJapan
Satyamitranand GiriOthersUttar PradeshIndia
Shivakumara SwamiOthersKarnatakaIndia
Subhash C. KashyapPublic AffairsDelhiIndia
Sudha RagunathanArtTamil NaduIndia
Swapan DasguptaLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Vijay BhatkarScience and EngineeringMaharashtraIndia

Padma Shri Awards 2015

NameFieldStateCountry
Manjula AnaganiMedicine Telangana India
S. Arunan Science and Engineering Karnataka India
Kanyakumari Avasarala Art Tamil Nadu India
Bettina Sharada Baumer Literature and Education Jammu and Kashmir India
Naresh Bedi Art Delhi India
Ashok Bhagat Social Work Jharkhand India
Sanjay Leela Bhansali Art Maharashtra India
Lakshmi Nandan Bora Literature and Education Assam India
Gyan Chaturvedi Literature and EducationMadhya Pradesh India
Yogesh Kumar Chawla Medicine Chandigarh India
Jayakumari Chikkala Medicine Delhi India
Bibek Debroy Literature and Education Delhi India
Sarungbam Bimola Kumari Devi Medicine Manipur India
Ashok Gulati Public Affairs Delhi India
Randeep Guleria Medicine Delhi India
K. P. Haridas Medicine Kerala India
Rahul Jain Art Delhi India
Ravindra Jain Art Maharashtra India
Sunil Jogi Literature and Education Delhi India
Prasoon Joshi Art Maharashtra India
Prafulla Kar Art Odisha India
Saba Anjum Sports Chhattisgarh India
Usha Kiran Khan Literature and Education Bihar India
Rajesh Kotecha Medicine Rajasthan India
Alka Kriplani Medicine Delhi India
Harsh Kumar Medicine Delhi India
Narayana Purushothama Mallaya Literature and Education Kerala India
Lambert Mascarenhas Literature and Education Goa India
Janak Palta McGilligan Social Work Madhya Pradesh India
Veerendra Raj Mehta Social Work Delhi India
Taarak Mehta Art Gujarat India
Neil Herbert Nongkynrih Art Meghalaya India
Chewang Norphel Others Jammu and Kashmir India
T. V. Mohandas Pai Trade and Industry Karnataka India
Tejas Patel Medicine Gujarat India
Jadav Molai Peyang Others Assam India
Bimla Poddar Other Uttar Pradesh India
N. Prabhakar Science and Engineering Delhi India
Dr. Prahlada Science and Engineering Maharashtra India
Narendra Prasad Medicine Bihar India
Ram Bahadur Rai Literature and Education Delhi India
Mithali Raj Sports Telangana India
P. V. Rajaraman Civil Service Tamil Nadu India
J. S. Rajput Literature and Education Uttar Pradesh India
Kota Srinivasa Rao Art Andhra Pradesh India
Dr. Bimal Roy Science and Engineering West Bengal India
Shekhar Sen Art Maharashtra India
Gunvant Shah Literature and Education Gujarat India
Brahmdev Sharma ( Bhaiji ) Literature and Education Delhi India
Manu Sharma Literature and Education Uttar Pradesh India
Yog Raj Sharma Medicine Delhi India
Vasant Shastri Science and Engineering Karnataka India
S. K. Shivkumar Science and Engineering Karnataka India
P. V. Sindhu Sports Telangana India
Sardara Singh Sports Haryana India
Arunima Sinha Sports Uttar Pradesh India
Mahesh Raj Soni Art Rajasthan India
Nikhil Tandon Medicine Delhi India
H. Thegtse Rinpoche Social Work Arunachal Pradesh India
Hargovind Laxmishanker Trivedi Medicine Gujarat India
Huang Baosheng ( Foreigner ) Others - China
Prof. Jacques Blamont ( Foreigner ) Science and Engineering - France
Syedna Mohammad Burhanuddin ( Posthumous ) Others Maharashtra India
Jean-Claude Carriere ( Foreigner ) Literature and Education- France
Nandrajan “Raj” Chetty ( NRI / PIO ) Trade and Industry - USA
George L. Hart ( Foreigner ) Others - USA
Jagat Guru Amrta Suryananda Maha Raja ( NRI / PIO ) Others - Portugal
Meetha Lal Mehta ( Posthumous ) Social Work Rajasthan India
Tripti Mukherjee ( NRI / PIO ) Art - USA
Dattatreyudu Nori ( NRI / PIO ) Medicine - USA
Raghu Ram Pillarisetti ( NRI / PIO ) Medicine - USA
Saumitra Rawat ( NRI / PIO ) Medicine - UK
Annette Schmiedchen ( Foreigner ) Literature and Education - Germany
Pran Kumar Sharma alias Pran ( Posthumous )Art Delhi India
R. Vasudevan ( Posthumous ) Civil Service Tamil Nadu India

 

Padma Awards 2014

Padma Vibhushan Awards 2014

Sl.No. NameDiscipline State / Domicile
1.Raghunath Anant Mashelkar1943Science & Engineering
2.B.K.S. Iyengar1918Yoga

Padma Bhushan Awards 2014
NameFieldStateCountry
Ghulam Mohammed SheikhArt-PaintingGujaratIndia
Begum Parveen SultanaArt-Classical SingingMaharashtraIndia
Thetakudi Harihara VinayakramArt-Ghatam ArtistTamil NaduIndia
Kamal HaasanArt-CinemaTamil NaduIndia
Justice Dalveer BhandariPublic AffairsDelhiIndia
Padmanabhan BalaramScience and EngineeringKarnatakaIndia
Jyeshtharaj JoshiScience and EngineeringMaharashtraIndia
Madappa MahadevappaScience and EngineeringKarnatakaIndia
Thirumalachari RamasamiScience and EngineeringDelhiIndia
Vinod Prakash SharmaScience and EngineeringDelhiIndia
Radhakrishnan KoppillilScience and EngineeringKarnatakaIndia
Mrityunjay AthreyaLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Anita DesaiLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Dhirubhai ThakerLiterature and EducationGujaratIndia
VairamuthuLiterature and EducationTamil NaduIndia
Ruskin BondLiterature and EducationUttarakhandIndia
Pullela GopichandSports-BadmintonAndhra PradeshIndia
Leander PaesSports-TennisWest BengalIndia
Vijayendra Nath KaulCivil ServiceDelhiIndia
Justice Jagdish Sharan Verma†Public AffairsUttar PradeshIndia
Anumolu Ramakrishna†Science and EngineeringAndhra PradeshIndia
AnisuzzamanLiterature and EducationBangladesh*
Lloyd RudolphLiterature and EducationUSA*
Susanne Hoeber RudolphLiterature and EducationUSA*
Neelam KlerMedicine- NeonatologyDelhiIndia

Padma Shri Awards 2014
NameFieldStateCountry
Mohammad Ali BaigArt - TheatreAndhra PradeshIndia
Nayana Apte JoshiArtMaharashtraIndia
Musafir Ram BhardwajArt - Instrumental Music - Pauna ManjhaHimachal PradeshIndia
Sabitri ChatterjeeArt - FilmWest BengalIndia
Biman Bihari DasArt - SculptorDelhiIndia
Sunil DasArt - PaintingWest BengalIndia
Elam Endira DeviArt - Manipuri DanceManipurIndia
Vijay GhateArt - Instrumental Music - TablaMaharashtraIndia
Rani KarnaaArt - KathakWest BengalIndia
Bansi KaulArt - TheatreJammu and KashmirIndia
Moinuddin KhanArt - Instrumental Music-Sarangi PlayerRajasthanIndia
Geeta MahalikArt - Odishi DanceDelhiIndia
Paresh MaityArt - PaintingDelhiIndia
Ram MohanArt - Film AnimationMaharashtraIndia
Sudarshan PattnaikArt - Sand ArtistOrissaIndia
Paresh RawalArt - Cinema and TheatreMaharashtraIndia
Wendell Augustine RodricksArt - Fashion DesigningGoaIndia
Kalamandalam SatyabhamaArt - Mohini AttamKeralaIndia
Anuj (Ramanuj) SharmaArt - Performing ArtChhattisgarhIndia
Santosh SivanArt - FilmTamil NaduIndia
Supriya DeviArt-Bengali CinemaWest BengalIndia
Sooni TaraporevalaArt- Script WritingMaharashtraIndia
Vidya BalanArt-CinemaMaharashtraIndia
Durga JainSocial WorkMaharashtraIndia
Rama Rao AnumoluSocial WorkAndhra PradeshIndia
Brahm DuttSocial WorkHaryanaIndia
Mukul Chandra GoswamiSocial WorkAssamIndia
J.L. KaulSocial WorkDelhiIndia
Mathur SavaniSocial WorkGujaratIndia
Tashi TondupPublic AffairsJammu and KashmirIndia
Hasmukh Chamanlal ShahPublic AffairsGujaratIndia
Sekhar BasuScience and EngineeringMaharashtraIndia
Madhavan ChandradathanScience and EngineeringKeralaIndia
Sushanta Kumar DattaguptaScience and EngineeringWest BengalIndia
Ravi GroverScience and EngineeringMaharashtraIndia
Eluvathingal Devassy JemmisScience and EngineeringKarnatakaIndia
Ramkrishna V. HosurScience and EngineeringMaharashtraIndia
Ajay Kumar ParidaScience and EngineeringTamil NaduIndia
Malapaka Yajneswara Satyanarayana PrasadScience and EngineeringAndhra PradeshIndia
Kiran Kumar Alur SeelinScience and EngineeringGujaratIndia
Brahma SinghScience and EngineeringDelhiIndia
Vinod Kumar SinghScience and EngineeringMadhya PradeshIndia
Govindan SundararajanScience and EngineeringAndhra PradeshIndia
R. IyerScience and EngineeringDelhiIndia
Jayanta Kumar GhoshScience and EngineeringWest BengalIndia
Ravi Kumar NarraTrade and IndustryAndhra PradeshIndia
Rajesh SaraiyaTrade and IndustryMaharashtraIndia
Mallika SrinivasanTrade and IndustryTamil NaduIndia
Pratap Govindrao PawarTrade and IndustryMaharashtraIndia
Kiritkumar Mansukhlal AcharyaMedicine - DermatologyGujaratIndia
Balram BhargavaMedicine - CardiologyUttar PradeshIndia
Indra ChakravartyMedicine - Health and HygieneWest BengalIndia
Ramakant Krishnaji DeshpandeMedicine - OncologyMaharashtraIndia
Pawan Raj GoyalMedicine - Chest DiseaseHaryanaIndia
Amod GuptaMedicine - OphthalmologyHaryanaIndia
Daya Kishore HazraMedicineUttar PradeshIndia
Thenumgal Poulose JacobMedicine - Vascular SurgeryTamil NaduIndia
Shashank R. JoshiMedicine - EndocrinologyMaharashtraIndia
Hakim Syed KhaleefathullahMedicine - Unani MedicineTamil NaduIndia
Milind Vasant KirtaneMedicine - ENT SurgeoryMaharashtraIndia
Lalit KumarMedicine - OncologyDelhiIndia
Mohan MishraMedicineBiharIndia
M. Subhadra NairMedicine - GyneacologyKeralaIndia
Ashok PanagariyaMedicine - NeurologyRajasthanIndia
Narendra Kumar PandeyMedicine - SurgeryHaryanaIndia
Sunil PradhanMedicine - NeurologyUttar PradeshIndia
Ashok RajgopalMedicine - OrthopaedicsDelhiIndia
Kamini A. RaoMedicine - Reproductive MedicineKarnatakaIndia
Sarbeswar SahariahMedicine - SurgeryAndhra PradeshIndia
Om Prakash UpadhyayaMedicinePunjabIndia
Mahesh VermaMedicine - Dental ScienceDelhiIndia
J.S. TitiyalMedicine- OphthalmologyDelhiIndia
Nitish NaikMedicine- CardiologyDelhiIndia
Surbrat Kumar AcharyaMedicine- GastroentrologyDelhiIndia
Rajesh Kumar GroverMedicine-OncologyDelhiIndia
Naheed AbidiLiterature and EducationUttar PradeshIndia
Ashok ChakradharLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Chhakchhuak ChhuanvawramLiterature and EducationMizoramIndia
Keki N. DaruwallaLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Ganesh Narayandas DevyLiterature and EducationGujaratIndia
Kolakaluri EnochLiterature and EducationAndhra PradeshIndia
Ved Kumari GhaiLiterature and EducationJammu and KashmirIndia
Manorama JafaLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Rehana KhatoonLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
Waikhom Gojen MeeiteiLiterature and EducationManipurIndia
Vishnu Narayanan NamboothiriLiterature and EducationKeralaIndia
Dinesh SinghLiterature and EducationDelhiIndia
P. KilemsunglaLiterature and EducationNagalandIndia
Anjum ChopraSports - CricketDelhiIndia
Sunil DabasSports - KabbadiHaryanaIndia
Love Raj Singh DharmshaktuSports - MountaineeringDelhiIndia
Dipika Rebecca PallikalSports - SquashKeralaIndia
H. Boniface PrabhuSports - Wheelchair TennisKarnatakaIndia
Yuvraj SinghSports - CricketHaryanaIndia
Mamta SodhaSports - MountaineeringHaryanaIndia
Parveen TalhaCivil ServiceUttar PradeshIndia
Narendra DabholkarSocial WorkMaharashtraIndia
Ashok Kumar MagoTrade and IndustryUSA
Siddharth MukherjeeMedicine-OncologyUSA
Vamsi MoothaMedicine - Biomedical ResearchUSA
Sengaku MaedaLiterature and EducationJapan
Neelam KlerMedicine - NeonatologyNew DelhiIndia

 

Padma Awards 2013

Padma Vibhushan Awards 2013

Sl.No.NameDisciplineState / Domicile
1.Shri Raghunath Mohapatra ArtOrissa
2.Shri S.Haider RazaArtDelhi
3.Prof. YashPalScience and EngineeringUttar Pradesh
4.Prof. Roddam NarasimhaScience and EngineeringKarnataka

Padma Bhushan Award 2013

Sl.No.NameDisciplineState / Domicile
1.Dr. Ramanaidu DaggubatiArtAndhra Pradesh
2.Smt. Sreeramamurthy JanakiArtTamil Nadu
3.Dr. ( Smt. ) Kanak ReleArtMaharashtra
4.Smt. Sharmila TagoreArtDelhi
5.Dr. ( Smt. ) Saroja VaidyanathanArtDelhi
6.Shri Abdul Rashid KhanArtWest Bengal
7.Last Rajesh KhannaArtMaharashtra
8.Late Jaspal Singh BhattiArtPunjab
9.Shri Shivajirao Girdhar PatilPublic AffairsMaharashtra
10.Dr. Apathukatha Sivathanu PillaiScience and EngineeringDelhi
11.Dr. Vijay Kumar SaraswatScience and EngineeringDelhi
12.Dr. Ashoke SenScience and Engineering Uttar Pradesh
13.Dr. B.N. SureshScience and Engineering Karnataka
14.Proft. Satya N. AtluriScience and EngineeringUSA*
15.Prof. Jogesh Chandra PatiScience and Engineering USA*
16.Shri Ramamurthy ThyagarajanTrade and IndustryTamil Nadu
17.Shri Adi Burjor GodrejTrade and IndustryMaharashtra
18.Dr. Nandkishore Sharmrao LaudMedicineMaharashtra
19.Shri Mangesh PadgaonkarLiterature and EducationMaharashtra
20.Prof. Gayatri Chakravorty SpivakLiterature and EducationUSA*
21.Shri Hemendra Singh PanwarCivil ServiceMadhya Pradesh
22.Dr. Maharaj Krishan BhanCivil ServiceDelhi
23.Shri Rahul DravidSportsKarnataka
24.Ms. H. Mangte Chungneijang Mary KomSportsManipur

Padma Shri Awards 2013

Sl.No.NameDisciplineState / Domicile
1.Shri Gajam AnjaiahArtAndhra Pradesh
2.Swami G.C.D. Bhartialias Bharati BandhuArtChhattisgarh
3.Ms. B.JayashreeArtKarnataka
4.Smt. Sridevi KapoorArtMaharashtra
5.Shri Kailash Chandra MeherArtOrissa
6.Shri Brahmdeo Ram PanditArtMaharashtra
7.Shri Vishwanath Dinkar Patekaralias NanaPatekarArtMaharashtra
8.Shri Rekandar Nageswara Raoalias Surabhi BabjiArtAndhra Pradesh
9.Shri Lakshmi Narayana SathirajuArtTamil Nadu
10.Smt. Jaymala ShiledarArtMaharashtra
11.Shri Suresh Dattatray TalwalkarArtMaharashtra
12.Shri P. Madhavan Nair alias MadhuArtKerala
13.Shri Apurba Kishore BirArtMaharashtra
14.Shri Ghanakanta Bora BorbayanArtAssam
15.Smt. HildaMit LepchaArtSikkim
16.Smt. Sudha MalhotraArtMaharashtra
17.Shri Ghulam Mohammad SaznawazArtJammu and Kashmir
18.Shri Ramesh Gopaldas SippyArtMaharashtra
19.Ms. Mahrukh TaraporArtMaharashtra
20.Shri Balwant ThakurArtJammu & Kashmir
21.Shri Puran Das BaulArtWest Bengal
22.Shri Rajendra TikkuArtJammu & Kashmir
23.Shri Pablo BartholomewArtDelhi
24.Shri S.Shakir AliArtRajasthan
25.Sh. S.K.M. MaeilanandhanSocial WorkTamil Nadu
26.Ms. Nileema MishraSocial WorkMaharashtra
27.Ms.Reema NanavatiSocial WorkGujarat
28.Ms. Jharna Dhara ChowdhurySocial WorkBangladesh*
29.Late Dr. RamKrishanSocial WorkUttar Pradesh #
30.Late Manju Bharat RamSocial WorkDelhi #
31.Prof. Mustansir BarmaScience and EngineeringMaharashtra
32.Shri Avinash ChanderScience and EngineeringDelhi
33.Prof. Sanjay Govind DhandeScience and EngineeringUttar Pradesh
34.Prof. ( Dr. ) Sankar Kumar PalScience and EngineeringWest Bengal
35.Prof. Deepak B.PhatakScience and EngineeringMaharashtra
36.Dr. Mudundi Ramakrishna RajuScience and EngineeringAndhra Pradesh
37.Prof. Ajay K. SoodScience and EngineeringKarnataka
38.Prof. Krishnaswamy VijayraghavanScience and EngineeringKarnataka
39.Dr. Manindra AgrawalScience and EngineeringUttar Pradesh
40.Dr. Jayaraman GowrishankarScience and EngineeringAndhra Pradesh
41.Prof. Sharad Pandurang KaleScience and EngineeringMaharashtra
42.Smt.Vandana LuthraTrade and IndustryDelhi
43.Ms.Rajshree PathyTrade and IndustryTamil Nadu
44.Shri Hemendra Prasad BarooahTrade and IndustryAssam
45.Shri Milind KambleTrade and IndustryMaharashtra
46.Ms. Kalpana SarojTrade and IndustryMaharashtra
47.Dr.S udarshan K.AggarwalMedicineDehli
48.Dr. C. Venkata S. Ram alias Chitta Venkata Sundara RamMedicineAndhra Pradesh
49.Dr. Rajendra Achyut BadweMedicineMaharashtra
50.Dr. Taraprasad DasMedicineOrissa
51.Prof. ( Dr. ) T.V. DevarajanMedicineTamil Nadu
52.Prof. ( Dr. ) Saroj Chooramani GopalMedicineUttar Pradesh
53.Dr. Pramod Kumar JulkaMedicineDelhi
54.Dr. Gulshan Rai KhatriMedicineDelhi
55.Dr. GaneshK umar ManiMedicineDelhi
56.Dr. Amit Prabhakar MaydeoMedicineMaharashtra
57.Dr. Sundaram NatarajanMedicineMaharashtra
58.Prof. Krishna Chandra ChunekarMedicineUttar Pradesh
59.Dr. Vishwa Kumar GuptaMedicineDelhi
60.Prof. ( Capt. ) Dr. Mohammad Sharaf - e - AlamLiterature & EducationBihar
61.Dr. Radhika HerzbergerLiterature & EducationAndhra Pradesh
62.Shri J.MalsawmaLiterature & EducationMizoram
63.Shri Devendra PatelLiterature & EducationGujarat
64.Dr. Rama Kant ShuklaLiterature & EducationDelhi
65.Prof. Akhtarul WaseyLiterature & EducationDelhi
66.Prof. Anvita AbbiLiterature & EducationDelhi
67.Shri Nida FazliLiterature & EducationMadhya Pradesh
68.Shri Surender Kumar SharmLiterature & EducationDelhi
69.Dr. Jagdish Prasad SInghLiterature & EducationBihar
70.Last Shaukat Riaz Kapoor Alias Salik LakhnawiLiterature & EducationWest Bengal #
71.Prof. Noboru KarashimaLiterature & EducationJapan*
72.Shri Christopher PinneyLiterature & EducationUK*
73.Smt.Premlata AgrawalSportsJharkhand
74.Shri Yogeshwar DuttSportsHaryana
75.Shri Hosanagara Nagarajegowda GirishaSportsKarnataka
76.Subedar Major Vijay KumarSportsHimachal Pradesh
77.Shri Ngangom Dingko SinghSportsMaharashtra
78.Naib Subedar Bajrang Lal TakharSportsRajasthan
79.Ms. RituKumarFashion DesigningDelhi
80.Dr. Ravindra Singh BishtArchaeologyUttar Pradesh

 
 

TAGS: , , , , ,

Padma Awards 2014 – Padma Bhushan Award Winners 2014 – Padma Vibhushan Award 2014 List – Nominees for Padma Awards 2013 – Padma Awards Categories – Announcement of Padma Awards 2013

Awards Related : Three Categories of Padma Awards, 2nd Highest Civilian Award in India, Third Highest Civilian Award in India 2015, Padma Vibhushan / Padma Bhushan / Padma Shri Awards, Padma Bhushan Awards for Social Work 2015, Padma Vibhushan Awards for Art Categories, Padma Shri Award Recipients 2015, Padma Vibhushan Nominates, Padma Shri Award Winners in Tamilnadu 2015, Padma Bhushan Award Winners in Maharashtra 2013, Padma Shri Awards in Sports, List of Padma Awards 2015, Highest Civilian Award in India, Padma Awards in India 2015, Padma Bhushan Award for Social Work 2015, General Knowledge in India, General Knowledge Quiz India, GK Questions about India, General Knowledge Information India,

Posted In general knowledge : awards : Leave a response for padma vibhushan / padma bhushan / padma shri awards by vennila

Leave a Comment for Padma Vibhushan / Padma Bhushan / Padma Shri Awards